Bernstein Safety
Bernstein 365.2100.332
Bernstein 2600439187
Bernstein 269.6899.014
Bernstein 269.6899.001
Bernstein 601.6999.195
Bernstein 391.1042.153
Bernstein Bernstein 608.1000.001
Bernstein Bernstein 608.3000.347
Bernstein Bernstein 6402042068
Bernstein Bernstein 6402052307
Bernstein Bernstein 6402043064
Bernstein Bernstein 269.1480.017
Bernstein Bernstein 3911702230
Bernstein Bernstein 269.0000.051
Bernstein Bernstein 6314244718
Bernstein Bernstein 391.8362.365
Bernstein Bernstein 3991990161
Bernstein Bernstein 4139100903
Bernstein Bernstein 391.8352.345
Bernstein Bernstein 391.8352.359
Bernstein Bernstein 6073200006
Bernstein Bernstein 630.2121.030
Bernstein Bernstein 269.6899.015
Bernstein Bernstein 269.0000.022
Bernstein Safety — Frequently Asked Questions
How do I get pricing on Bernstein Safety?
Most bernstein safety are quoted on request; some show an estimated reference price that can change and is confirmed by our order desk before any charge. Email orderdesk@kkmsolutions.com with the part numbers and quantities you need, and our order desk will reply with pricing and availability within 1 business day.
What brands of bernstein safety does KKM Solutions carry?
The catalog currently lists bernstein safety across brands including Bernstein, among others. If the brand or part you need is not listed, we can still source it.
Can KKM Solutions source bernstein safety not listed in the catalog?
Yes. The online catalog is a subset of what we can supply. Send the exact part number, manufacturer, or a photo of the nameplate to orderdesk@kkmsolutions.com and we will source it to the exact manufacturer specification.
Does KKM Solutions ship bernstein safety worldwide?
Yes. We ship worldwide — to your site, warehouse, or freight forwarder. Lead time is quoted per part and confirmed on your quote.
Industrial Automation & MRO Parts