Bernstein Industrial Parts
KKM Solutions lists 365 Bernstein products, spanning safety interlock switches, safety, pushbuttons & pilot devices. Every part is sourced to the exact manufacturer specification — send us a part number and our order desk replies with pricing and availability, with worldwide shipping.
KKM Solutions is an independent industrial parts distributor, not an authorized Bernstein dealer. We compare sourcing routes across our supplier network for Bernstein parts and disclose condition and any substitution plainly — read how we source.
Shop Bernstein by Category
Bernstein 1/4 Inch Bit Box 31 Pieces with ESD Handle,…
Bernstein 1/4 Inch Bit Box 31 Pieces with Screwdriver Handle,…
Bernstein 2600439187
Bernstein 269.6899.001
Bernstein 269.6899.014
Bernstein 365.2100.332
Bernstein 369.9100.025
Bernstein 391.1042.153
Bernstein 391.8362.358
Bernstein 3911702231
Bernstein 5in1 Torque Adapter 2.0 to 6.0 Nm with Visual…
Bernstein 600.6351.039
Bernstein 6008807021
Bernstein 601.6409.150
Bernstein 601.6999.195
Bernstein 606.2940.066
Bernstein 606.9200.006
Bernstein 6061900062
Bernstein 607.5989.082
Bernstein 6073205028
Bernstein 6073402019
Bernstein 608.3000.245
Bernstein 6161100554
Bernstein 6372281173
Bernstein 6410499448
Bernstein 6419402397
Bernstein 650.2799.010
Bernstein 6555818001
Bernstein Ball Joint Vice SPANNFIX for Clamping, 70 mm Clamping…
Bernstein Ball Joint Vice SPANNFIX for Clamping, 70 mm Clamping…
Bernstein Ball Joint Vice SPANNFIX for Screwing On SET1 with…
Bernstein Ball Joint Vice SPANNFIX for Screwing On with Quick-Change…
Bernstein Bernstein 2600934092
Bernstein Bernstein 269.0000.012
Bernstein Bernstein 269.0000.022
Bernstein Bernstein 269.0000.051
Bernstein Bernstein 269.0741.002
Bernstein Bernstein 269.1480.016
Bernstein Bernstein 269.1480.017
Bernstein Bernstein 269.6899.015
Bernstein Bernstein 315.1100.012
Bernstein Bernstein 3251004310
Bernstein Bernstein 3251004311
Bernstein Bernstein 3251006291
Bernstein Bernstein 365.2100.211
Bernstein Bernstein 365.2100.331
Bernstein Bernstein 390.6020.720
Bernstein Bernstein 391.1042.154
Bernstein — Frequently Asked Questions
How do I get pricing on Bernstein parts?
Most Bernstein parts are quoted on request; some show an estimated reference price that can change and is confirmed by our order desk before any charge. Email orderdesk@kkmsolutions.com with the part numbers and quantities you need, and our order desk will reply with pricing and availability within 1 business day.
What Bernstein product lines does KKM Solutions carry?
The catalog currently lists 365 Bernstein products across safety interlock switches, safety, pushbuttons & pilot devices, limit switches, enclosures & climate control. If the part you need is not listed, we can still source it — the listed range grows continuously.
Can KKM Solutions source Bernstein parts that are not listed?
Yes. The online catalog is a subset of what we can supply. Send the exact Bernstein part number, type code, or a photo of the nameplate to orderdesk@kkmsolutions.com and we will source it to the exact manufacturer specification.
Does KKM Solutions ship Bernstein parts worldwide?
Yes. We ship worldwide — to your site, warehouse, or freight forwarder. Lead time is quoted per part and confirmed on your quote.
Need a specific Bernstein part?
Send us the part number — we source it and reply with pricing and availability.
Industrial Automation & MRO Parts