0794151 Watts Valves & Process Control
KKM Solutions is an independent parts distributor, not an authorized Watts dealer — how we source.
Overview
Part number 0794151 from Watts, listed in Valves & Process Control. KKM Solutions quotes this part with pricing and availability confirmed per order.
LFRK 909-VT 4-6” 909
Product details
| Manufacturer | Watts |
|---|---|
| Manufacturer part number | 0794151 |
| Product category | Valves & Process Control |
| Related part numbers | 1 other part number in this family |
Request a quote for this part
Email orderdesk@kkmsolutions.com or call (825) 454-5367 for pricing and availability.
Frequently Asked Questions
How do I get pricing for 0794151?
This part is quoted on request, so no price is listed for it here. Send the quote form on this page with your quantity, or email orderdesk@kkmsolutions.com, and our order desk will reply with pricing and availability within 1 business day.
Who manufactures the 0794151?
0794151 is made by Watts and is listed in our Valves & Process Control category. KKM Solutions is an independent distributor, not an authorized Watts dealer: we source the exact Watts part number 0794151, and the quote confirms condition and lead time before you order.
Is the 0794151 new and genuine?
Parts we supply are new and genuine unless the quote expressly states otherwise. Where a part is new-old-stock, from excess inventory, refurbished or open-box, the quote says so before you approve it.
What warranty comes with the 0794151, and can I return it?
Parts we supply are warranted against manufacturing defects for 1 year from the date of delivery; where the manufacturer's own warranty is longer, the manufacturer's warranty applies. The warranty covers repair, replacement, or credit of the defective part and does not cover normal wear items, misapplication, improper installation, or consequential damages. Contact us within 30 days of delivery before returning anything — all returns need a return authorization from the order desk.
What is the lifecycle status of 0794151?
No published lifecycle status is on file for 0794151. Watts lists whether a catalog number is current, superseded or end-of-life on its own product page, and our order desk confirms the status with the manufacturer at quote time, before you commit. Send the part number through the quote form on this page.
How quickly can 0794151 ship?
Lead time for 0794151 is quoted per order and confirmed on your quote, which our order desk sends within 1 business day. For a line-down emergency, call the 24/7 order desk at (825) 454-5367.
Variants & Related Part Numbers
Other Watts part numbers in this family:
Related Products
Photo on request
Watts 0794115
Watts Watts 0830946
Watts Watts 0887226
Watts Watts 0590715
Watts Watts 0559101
Watts Watts 88005687
Technical Guides
Browse more Watts Valves & Process Control, or see everything from Watts.