13177848 — Inner Ring LRTZ101414
KKM Solutions is an independent parts distributor, not an authorized IKO dealer — how we source.
Overview
Part number 13177848 from IKO, listed in Roller Bearings. Specifications on file: Inner Diameter 10 mm; Outer Diameter 14 mm; Width 14 mm. KKM Solutions quotes this part with pricing and availability confirmed per order.
IKO Inner Ring LRTZ101414. Specs: Inner Diameter: 10 mm · Outer Diameter: 14 mm · Width: 14 mm. Quoted per order by KKM Solutions.
Specifications
| Inner Diameter | 10 mm |
|---|---|
| Outer Diameter | 14 mm |
| Width | 14 mm |
Product details
| Manufacturer | IKO |
|---|---|
| Product category | Roller Bearings |
| Published specifications | 3 attributes listed |
Request a quote for this part
Email orderdesk@kkmsolutions.com or call (825) 454-5367 for pricing and availability.
Frequently Asked Questions
How much does 13177848 cost?
13177848 is listed at CA$9.50 (CAD) and can be ordered directly from this page with Add to Cart. That figure is a reference price and can change: your card is authorized at checkout and charged only once our order desk confirms the part, stock, and final price, and we email you first if anything has moved. Larger quantities or custom terms — email orderdesk@kkmsolutions.com for a volume quote.
Who manufactures the 13177848?
13177848 is made by IKO and is listed in our Roller Bearings category. KKM Solutions is an independent distributor, not an authorized IKO dealer: we source the exact IKO part number 13177848, and the quote confirms condition and lead time before you order.
Is the 13177848 new and genuine?
Parts we supply are new and genuine unless the quote expressly states otherwise. Where a part is new-old-stock, from excess inventory, refurbished or open-box, the quote says so before you approve it.
What warranty comes with the 13177848, and can I return it?
Parts we supply are warranted against manufacturing defects for 1 year from the date of delivery; where the manufacturer's own warranty is longer, the manufacturer's warranty applies. The warranty covers repair, replacement, or credit of the defective part and does not cover normal wear items, misapplication, improper installation, or consequential damages. Contact us within 30 days of delivery before returning anything — all returns need a return authorization from the order desk.
What is the lifecycle status of 13177848?
No published lifecycle status is on file for 13177848. IKO lists whether a catalog number is current, superseded or end-of-life on its own product page, and our order desk confirms the status with the manufacturer at quote time, before you commit. Send the part number through the quote form on this page.
What are the key specifications of 13177848?
Key specifications include Inner Diameter: 10 mm; Outer Diameter: 14 mm; Width: 14 mm. The full specification table on this page lists every published attribute for this part.
How quickly can 13177848 ship?
Lead time for 13177848 is quoted per order and confirmed on your quote, which our order desk sends within 1 business day. For a line-down emergency, call the 24/7 order desk at (825) 454-5367.
Related Products
IKO Inner Ring LRTZ10011541
IKO Inner Ring LRTZ10511550
IKO Inner Ring LRTZ10011050
IKO Inner Ring LRTZ11012541
IKO Inner Ring LRT9511063
IKO Inner Ring LRTZ12013546
More Roller Bearings parts
Technical Guides
Browse more IKO Bearings, or see everything from IKO.
Industrial Automation & MRO Parts