Wieland Industrial Parts
KKM Solutions lists 80 Wieland products, spanning relays & timers, safety, safety interlock switches. Every part is sourced to the exact manufacturer specification — send us a part number and our order desk replies with pricing and availability, with worldwide shipping.
KKM Solutions is an independent industrial parts distributor, not an authorized Wieland dealer. We compare sourcing routes across our supplier network for Wieland parts and disclose condition and any substitution plainly — read how we source.
Shop Wieland by Category
Recently Searched Wieland Part Numbers
Wieland 70.352.1635.1
Wieland 78.904.0253.0
Wieland Wieland 02.125.4129.8
Wieland Wieland 05.562.6353.0
Wieland Wieland 07.312.2153.0
Wieland Wieland 07.313.3355.0
Wieland Wieland 21.311.1253.0
Wieland Wieland 34.288.4000.0
Wieland Wieland 56.703.0053.0
Wieland Wieland 58.504.7055.0
Wieland Wieland 58.504.7055.6
Wieland Wieland 70.210.0653.0
Wieland Wieland 70.300.1640.0
Wieland Wieland 70.310.0640.0
Wieland Wieland 70.310.1640.0
Wieland Wieland 70.320.2428.0
Wieland Wieland 70.352.0635.1
Wieland Wieland 70.352.1035.1
Wieland Wieland 70.510.2453.0
Wieland Wieland 71.354.1635.1
Wieland Wieland 72.310.2453.0
Wieland Wieland 73.340.1035.1
Wieland Wieland 78.000.1053.0
Wieland Wieland 78.002.1053.0
Wieland Wieland 81.000.6130.0
Wieland Wieland 81.000.6170.0
Wieland Wieland R1.100.0129.0
Wieland Wieland R1.100.0229.0
Wieland Wieland R1.100.0329.0
Wieland Wieland R1.180.0080.0
Wieland Wieland R1.180.0360.0
Wieland Wieland R1.188.0500.1
Wieland Wieland R1.188.0530.1
Wieland Wieland R1.188.0590.0
Wieland Wieland R1.188.0620.0
Wieland Wieland R1.188.0640.0
Wieland Wieland R1.188.0700.2
Wieland Wieland R1.188.0720.2
Wieland Wieland R1.188.0940.1
Wieland Wieland R1.188.0990.0
Wieland Wieland R1.188.1460.0
Wieland Wieland R1.188.1810.0
Wieland Wieland R1.188.1860.0
Wieland Wieland R1.188.1990.0
Wieland Wieland R1.188.2010.0
Wieland Wieland R1.188.2020.0
Wieland Wieland R1.188.2040.0
Wieland Wieland R1.188.2050.0
Wieland — Frequently Asked Questions
How do I get pricing on Wieland parts?
Most Wieland parts are quoted on request; some show an estimated reference price that can change and is confirmed by our order desk before any charge. Email orderdesk@kkmsolutions.com with the part numbers and quantities you need, and our order desk will reply with pricing and availability within 1 business day.
What Wieland product lines does KKM Solutions carry?
The catalog currently lists 80 Wieland products across relays & timers, safety, safety interlock switches, power supplies & transformers. If the part you need is not listed, we can still source it — the listed range grows continuously.
Can KKM Solutions source Wieland parts that are not listed?
Yes. The online catalog is a subset of what we can supply. Send the exact Wieland part number, type code, or a photo of the nameplate to orderdesk@kkmsolutions.com and we will source it to the exact manufacturer specification.
Does KKM Solutions ship Wieland parts worldwide?
Yes. We ship worldwide — to your site, warehouse, or freight forwarder. Lead time is quoted per part and confirmed on your quote.
Need a specific Wieland part?
Send us the part number — we source it and reply with pricing and availability.
Industrial Automation & MRO Parts