Robertshaw Industrial Parts
KKM Solutions lists 38 Robertshaw products, spanning temperature sensors, sensors & encoders, thermostats & zone controls. Every part is sourced to the exact manufacturer specification — send us a part number and our order desk replies with pricing and availability, with worldwide shipping.
KKM Solutions is an independent industrial parts distributor, not an authorized Robertshaw dealer. We compare sourcing routes across our supplier network for Robertshaw parts and disclose condition and any substitution plainly — read how we source.
Shop Robertshaw by Category
Robertshaw ROBERTSHAW 10-680 Pilot Burner Spark Electrode For 3 Wire…
Robertshaw ROBERTSHAW 1980-024 Thermocouple 24 in Snap Fit with Adapters
Robertshaw Robertshaw 275-3100-04
Robertshaw Robertshaw 275-3471-00
Robertshaw Robertshaw 275-3485-00
Robertshaw ROBERTSHAW 41-401 Hot Surface Ignitor Norton Model 271A
Robertshaw Robertshaw 4350-031
Robertshaw Robertshaw 4350-039
Photo on request
Robertshaw 4350-04B
Robertshaw Robertshaw 4590-065
Robertshaw Robertshaw 5210-152
Robertshaw Robertshaw 5225-023
Robertshaw Robertshaw 5225-064
Robertshaw Robertshaw 5300-041
Robertshaw Robertshaw 5300-088
Robertshaw Robertshaw 5300-159
Robertshaw Robertshaw 5300-612
Robertshaw Robertshaw 5300-651
Robertshaw ROBERTSHAW 712-006 Pilot Ignition Kit Natural/LP Gas 3/4 X…
Robertshaw ROBERTSHAW 780-715 Ignition Module Non-Lockout Model. Replaces SP715/SP715A
Robertshaw ROBERTSHAW 785-001 Automatic Pilot Relight Kit 24/120 Volt Repl.…
Robertshaw Robertshaw 801
Robertshaw Robertshaw 802
Robertshaw Robertshaw 803A
Robertshaw Robertshaw BJWA25PBD-03-24
Photo on request
Robertshaw BJWA25PC-15-36
Robertshaw Robertshaw C17-100
Robertshaw Robertshaw ETC-111000-000
Robertshaw Robertshaw ETC-211000-000
Robertshaw Robertshaw O20-7006
Photo on request
Robertshaw RC-42600-2U
Robertshaw Robertshaw RS1110
Robertshaw Robertshaw RS8110
Robertshaw Robertshaw RS8210
Robertshaw Robertshaw RS9110
Robertshaw Robertshaw RS9220
Robertshaw Robertshaw RS9320T
Robertshaw Robertshaw S-454-30
Robertshaw — Frequently Asked Questions
How do I get pricing on Robertshaw parts?
Most Robertshaw parts are quoted on request; some show an estimated reference price that can change and is confirmed by our order desk before any charge. Email orderdesk@kkmsolutions.com with the part numbers and quantities you need, and our order desk will reply with pricing and availability within 1 business day.
What Robertshaw product lines does KKM Solutions carry?
The catalog currently lists 38 Robertshaw products across temperature sensors, sensors & encoders, thermostats & zone controls, burner & combustion controls. If the part you need is not listed, we can still source it — the listed range grows continuously.
Can KKM Solutions source Robertshaw parts that are not listed?
Yes. The online catalog is a subset of what we can supply. Send the exact Robertshaw part number, type code, or a photo of the nameplate to orderdesk@kkmsolutions.com and we will source it to the exact manufacturer specification.
Does KKM Solutions ship Robertshaw parts worldwide?
Yes. We ship worldwide — to your site, warehouse, or freight forwarder. Lead time is quoted per part and confirmed on your quote.
Need a specific Robertshaw part?
Send us the part number — we source it and reply with pricing and availability.