LUTZE Industrial Parts
KKM Solutions lists 346 LUTZE products, spanning wire, cable & cordsets, multiconductor & control cable, single conductor wire. Every part is sourced to the exact manufacturer specification — send us a part number and our order desk replies with pricing and availability, with worldwide shipping.
KKM Solutions is an independent industrial parts distributor, not an authorized LUTZE dealer. We compare sourcing routes across our supplier network for LUTZE parts and disclose condition and any substitution plainly — read how we source.
Shop LUTZE by Category
LUTZE 108358A 108A Unshielded Flexible Control Cable, 600 V, (4)…
LUTZE 108361A 108A Unshielded Flexible Control Cable, 600 V, (12)…
LUTZE 606153
LUTZE 606157
LUTZE 606158
LUTZE 716400
LUTZE 716401
LUTZE 722995
LUTZE FMM25-CV
LUTZE FMM32-CV
LUTZE FMM40-CV
LUTZE FMM50-CV
LUTZE FMM63-CV
LUTZE FPNPT12G
LUTZE FPNPT34G
LUTZE Lutze 104289
LUTZE LUTZE 104336 ETHERNET Cat 5e Shielded Network Cable, 300…
LUTZE LUTZE 108362A Flexible Multi-Conductor Unshielded Control Cable, 600 V…
LUTZE LUTZE 108372A Flexible Multi-Conductor Unshielded Control Cable, 600 V…
LUTZE LUTZE 108381A Flexible Multi-Conductor Unshielded Control Cable, 600 V…
LUTZE Lutze 111293
LUTZE Lutze 117056
LUTZE Lutze 117112
LUTZE Lutze 490112
LUTZE Lutze 490151
LUTZE Lutze 490174
LUTZE Lutze 492075
LUTZE Lutze 492076
LUTZE Lutze 606053
LUTZE Lutze 722710
LUTZE Lutze 722725
LUTZE Lutze 722758
LUTZE Lutze 722759
LUTZE Lutze 722805
LUTZE Lutze 722811
LUTZE Lutze 722812
LUTZE Lutze 722996
LUTZE Lutze 760019.0000
LUTZE Lutze 760021.1000
LUTZE Lutze 772004
LUTZE Lutze 772006
LUTZE Lutze A1040006
LUTZE Lutze A3081403
LUTZE Lutze A3082004
LUTZE Lutze A3091807
LUTZE Lutze A3091812
LUTZE Lutze A3161404
LUTZE Lutze A3221205
LUTZE — Frequently Asked Questions
How do I get pricing on LUTZE parts?
Most LUTZE parts are quoted on request; some show an estimated reference price that can change and is confirmed by our order desk before any charge. Email orderdesk@kkmsolutions.com with the part numbers and quantities you need, and our order desk will reply with pricing and availability within 1 business day.
What LUTZE product lines does KKM Solutions carry?
The catalog currently lists 346 LUTZE products across wire, cable & cordsets, multiconductor & control cable, single conductor wire, motor, servo & encoder cables, power supplies & transformers. If the part you need is not listed, we can still source it — the listed range grows continuously.
Can KKM Solutions source LUTZE parts that are not listed?
Yes. The online catalog is a subset of what we can supply. Send the exact LUTZE part number, type code, or a photo of the nameplate to orderdesk@kkmsolutions.com and we will source it to the exact manufacturer specification.
Does KKM Solutions ship LUTZE parts worldwide?
Yes. We ship worldwide — to your site, warehouse, or freight forwarder. Lead time is quoted per part and confirmed on your quote.
Need a specific LUTZE part?
Send us the part number — we source it and reply with pricing and availability.
Industrial Automation & MRO Parts