LS Electric Industrial Parts
KKM Solutions lists 843 LS Electric products, spanning motor, servo & encoder cables, wire, cable & cordsets, drives & soft starters. Every part is sourced to the exact manufacturer specification — send us a part number and our order desk replies with pricing and availability, with worldwide shipping.
KKM Solutions is an independent industrial parts distributor, not an authorized LS Electric dealer. We compare sourcing routes across our supplier network for LS Electric parts and disclose condition and any substitution plainly — read how we source.
Shop LS Electric by Category
LS Electric 0628028063
LS Electric 0628034263
LS Electric 0641006163
LS Electric 53911941001
LS Electric 56771172303
LS Electric 56771173303
LS Electric 56771175303
LS Electric 60471173807
LS Electric 60471173808 Shaft Assembly 16 Quot E Shaft FOR HA
LS Electric 60471175811
LS Electric 60471176813
Photo on request
64110003
Photo on request
64110004
Photo on request
64110005
Photo on request
64110006
Photo on request
64110012
Photo on request
64110017
Photo on request
64110019
Photo on request
64110020
Photo on request
64110023
Photo on request
64110052
LS Electric 64150008
LS Electric 64150009
Photo on request
64150013
Photo on request
64150014
Photo on request
64150015
Photo on request
64150016
Photo on request
64150017
Photo on request
64150018
Photo on request
64150019
Photo on request
64150020
Photo on request
64150021
LS Electric 64150028
LS Electric 64150029
LS Electric 64150030
Photo on request
64150031
Photo on request
64150033
Photo on request
64160015
Photo on request
64160016
Photo on request
64160017
Photo on request
64160018
Photo on request
64160019
Photo on request
64160020
Photo on request
64160021
Photo on request
64160022
Photo on request
64160023
Photo on request
64160024
Photo on request
64160028
LS Electric — Frequently Asked Questions
How do I get pricing on LS Electric parts?
Most LS Electric parts are quoted on request; some show an estimated reference price that can change and is confirmed by our order desk before any charge. Email orderdesk@kkmsolutions.com with the part numbers and quantities you need, and our order desk will reply with pricing and availability within 1 business day.
What LS Electric product lines does KKM Solutions carry?
The catalog currently lists 843 LS Electric products across motor, servo & encoder cables, wire, cable & cordsets, drives & soft starters, circuit protection, variable frequency drives (vfd). If the part you need is not listed, we can still source it — the listed range grows continuously.
Can KKM Solutions source LS Electric parts that are not listed?
Yes. The online catalog is a subset of what we can supply. Send the exact LS Electric part number, type code, or a photo of the nameplate to orderdesk@kkmsolutions.com and we will source it to the exact manufacturer specification.
Does KKM Solutions ship LS Electric parts worldwide?
Yes. We ship worldwide — to your site, warehouse, or freight forwarder. Lead time is quoted per part and confirmed on your quote.
Need a specific LS Electric part?
Send us the part number — we source it and reply with pricing and availability.